on site registration only.  Cash or check preferred but credit cards can be accepted.




​FAT WEDNESDAY!

Type yoOPEN FAT MALE

Place     Name                                                                                    Laps                                                       Time

1              Tom Puzak                                                                          6                                                              1:03:25

2              Dave Christensen                                                             6                                                              1:05:00

3              Jeremie VonRyann                                                          6                                                              1:08:32

4              Dwight Skinner                                                                 6                                                              1:10:45

5              Cory Gross                                                                          6                                                              1:11:10

6              Derek Vandevel                                                                6                                                              1:11:53

7             Tom Plunkett                                                                     5                                                              51:25

8              Phil Carlson                                                                         5                                                              1:03:15

9              Jared Scheel                                                                       5                                                              1:06:06

10           Tom Hagerty                                                                      5                                                              1:10:50

11           Eddie Karow                                                                       5                                                              1:14:17

12           Chis Fischer                                                                        4                                                              52:36

13           Papito Gregorio                                                                4                                                              57:51

14           Matt Peters                                                                        4                                                              1:01:10

15           Matt Moore                                                                       3                                                              25:00

16           Andrew Tubesing                                                             3                                                              37:08

17           Peter Grasse                                                                      3                                                              58:00

18           Darell Kozak                                                                       3                                                              58:10

19           Sheldon Mae                                                                     3                                                              1:09:45

20           Gabriel Stellimetz                                                            2                                                              unknown time

 

OPEN FAT FEMALE

1              Martha Flynn                                                                     3                                                              1:05:50

 

 

 

 

SHORT AND FAT MALE

1              Tony Lema                                                          3                                              52:11

2              Jeff Shmeig                                                         2                                              38:10

3              Nick De Julio                                                       2                                              39:00

4              Scott Hambry                                                     2                                              40:20

5              Rick Fish                                                               2                                              40:30

6              Bernard                                                                                2                                              unknown time

7              Rob Graff                                                            2                                              unknown time

 

SHORT AND FAT FEMALE

1              Lisa Ohmstad                                                     2                                              47:51

2              Sara Fish                                                              2                                              52:00

 

SHORT AND FAT JUNIOR FEMALE

1              Sandy Fish                                                           2                                              40:30ur paragraph here.